Villa in Bueu, BON DE ABAIXO, for sale
Reference number: 1601
€120,000 (-17%)
Price: €100,000
- Living area 46 m²
- Plot size 148 m²
Details
- Type: Villa
- Transaction: For sale
- Province: Pontevedra
- Town: Bueu
- Area: BON DE ABAIXO
- Living area: 46 m²
- Plot size: 148 m²
- Energy certification (consumo):
- Energy certification (emisiones):
Extras
Info Request
For more information about this property, complete the details below.
You can also call:
986320448
moreEnergy certification
Energy certification: TA TA